callph

 MORNING SHIFTS

TIME TABLE CHANDIGARH

15TH  JAN 21ST JAN 2018
BANK-PO/SSC/CLERK/PB. JOBS

 

 

 

DAY

 26TH OCT 7:00-9:30

BATCH-

1

ROOM-3

 

11TH SEP

7:00-9:30

BATCH-

2

ROOM 5

15TH JAN

7:00-9:30

BATCH-

3

ROOM-4

 

4TH/7TH

S DEC

9:30.-12

BATCH-

4

SPEC-2

 

14TH /20TH

NOV

9:30.-12

BATCH-

5

ROOM-4

14TH SEPT

9:30.-12

BATCH-

6

ROOM-2

 

8TH JAN

9:30-12

BATCH-

7

ROOM-5

12TH OCT 9:30-12

BATCH-

8

ROOM-2

21TH SEPT

9:30.-12

BATCH-

9

ROOM-3

2ND AUG

9:30-12:00

BATCH

10

SPEC-3

 

MON

15/1

 

26TH OCT ROOM-3

7:00-8:00

ENG

(RAJNI)

8:00-9:30

PROB

 (TARUN)

 

 

11TH SEP

ROOM 5

7:00-8:00

GEOG

UTTAM 8:00-9:30

PROB

 (TARUN)

15TH JAN

ROOM-4

7:00-8:00

INTRO

(MANAGING

DIRECTOR

8:00-9:30

POLITY

VED

7TH DEC

SPEC-2

9:30-11:00

QUAD EQ.

(GAUTAM 11:00-12:00

ENG

(MINAKSHI)

 

14THNOV

ROOM-4

9:30-11:00

TRAINS

(VIVEK)

11:00-12:00

ENG

RAJNI ROOM-2

14THSEPT

ROOM-6

9:30-10:30

MATHS

(ROHIT)

10:30-11:30

MODERN HISTORY  11:30-12:30 GEOG

UTTAM

8TH JAN

ROOM-5

9:30-10:30

ENG

RAJNI

10:30-12:00

VEDIC MATHS

(ROHIT)

12TH OCT ROOM-2

9:30-11:00

AREA

(TARUN)

11:00-12:00

ENG

RAJNI

 

21ST SEPT

ROOM-3

9:30-10:30

BIO

PRABHAT 10:30-12:00

T&W-5

(RAJESH)

2ND AUG

SPEC-3

9:30-11:00

AREA

(TARUN)

ROOM-2

11:00-12:00

HIST

PRABHAT

 

TUE

16/1

26TH OCT ROOM-3

7:00-8:00

ENG

(RAJNI)

8:00-9:30

TRIGO-7

(VIVEK)

 

11TH SEP

ROOM 5

7:00-8:00

HIST

PRABHAT

8:00-9:30

TRIGO-7

(VIVEK)

15TH JAN

ROOM-4

7:00-8:30

VEDIC MATHS

(TARUN)

8:30-9:30

ENG

(RAJNI)

 

7TH DEC

SPEC-2

9:30-10:30

POLITY

VED

10:30-11:30

GEOG

UTTAM

11:30-12:30 ENG

(MINAKSHI

 

14THNOV

ROOM-4

9:30-11:00

TRAINS/

T&D

(VIVEK)

11:00-12:00

ENG

RAJNI ROOM-2

14THSEPT

ROOM-6

9:30-11:00

MATHS

(ROHIT)

11:00-12:00

HIST

PRABHAT

 

8TH JAN

ROOM-5

9:30-10:30

ENG

RAJNI

10:30-12:00

SERIES

(SANDEEP)

12TH OCT ROOM-2

9:30-11:00

VOLUME

(TARUN)

11:00-12:00

ENG

RAJNI

21ST SEPT

ROOM-3

9:30-10:30

GEOG

UTTAM 10:30-12:00

T&W-6

(RAJESH)

2ND AUG

SPEC-3

9:30-11:00

VOLUME

(TARUN)

ROOM-2

11:00-12:00

CURRENT-AFFAIRS

 

WED

17/1

26TH OCT ROOM-3

7:00-8:00

BIO

PRABHAT

8:00-9:30

AREA

(TARUN)

 

11TH SEP

ROOM 5

7:00-8:00

GEOG

UTTAM 8:00-9:30

AREA

(TARUN)

15TH JAN

ROOM-4

7:00-8:00

ENG

(RAJNI)

8:00-9:30

BR-1

(SANDEEP)

 

7TH DEC

SPEC-2

9:30-11:00

RATIO-1

(GAUTAM)

11:00-12:00 ENG

(MINAKSHI

 

 

14THNOV

ROOM-4

9:30-11:00

T&D

(VIVEK)

11:00-12:00

ENG

RAJNI ROOM-2

14THSEPT

ROOM-6

9:30-10:30

MODERN HISTORY 

10:30-11:30

ALG-3

(MOHIT)

11:30-12:30

COMP

8TH JAN

ROOM-5

9:30-10:30

POLITY

VED

10:30-11:30

COMP

11:30-12:30

GEOG

UTTAM

12TH OCT ROOM-2

9:30-11:00

VOLUME

(TARUN)

11:00-12:00

ENG

RAJNI

 

21ST SEPT

ROOM-3

9:30-10:30

HIST

PRABHAT

10:30-12:00

PIPES

(RAJESH)

2ND AUG

SPEC-3

9:30-11:00

VOLUME

(TARUN)

ROOM-2

11:00-12:00

 HIST

PRABHAT

 

THU

   18/1

26TH OCT ROOM-3

7:00-8:30

GEOG

UTTAM

8:30-9:30

ENG

(RAJNI)

 

 

11TH SEP

ROOM 5

7:00-8:00

HIST

PRABHAT

8:00-9:30

NON VERBAL

(SANDEEP

15TH JAN

ROOM-2

7:00-8:00

ENG

(RAJNI)

8:00-9:30

VEDIC MATHS

(TARUN)

7TH DEC

SPEC-2

9:30-10:30

HIST

PRABHAT

10:30-12:00

SYLLOG-1

(RUPALI)

 

 

14THNOV

ROOM-4

9:30-10:30

POLITY

VED

10:30-12:00

D.I.

(VIVEK)

14THSEPT

ROOM-6

9:30-10:30

MATHS

(ROHIT)

10:30-11:30

COMP

11:30-12:30 HIST

PRABHAT

8TH JAN

ROOM-5

9:30-10:30

ENG

RAJNI

10:30-12:00

VEDIC MATHS

(ROHIT)

12TH OCT ROOM-2

9:30-11:00

MATHS-L

(TARUN)

11:00-12:00

POLITY

VED

 

21ST SEPT

ROOM-3

9:30-11:00

PIPES

(RAJESH)

11:00-12:00

ENG

(MINAKSHI

2ND AUG

SPEC-3

9:30-11:00

MATHS-L

(TARUN)

11:00-12:00

G.K.

 

FRI-

  19/1

26TH OCT ROOM-3

7:00-8:00

TRIGO-8

(VIVEK)

8:00-9:00

SCI CHEM

SHGUFTA

ROOM-5

11TH SEP

ROOM 5

7:00-8:00

TRIGO-8

(VIVEK)

8:00-9:00

 SCI CHEM

SHGUFTA

ROOM-5

15TH JAN

ROOM-2

7:00-8:00

ENG

(RAJNI)

8:00-9:30

SR-1

(SANDEEP)

7TH DEC

SPEC-2

9:30-11:00

HCF/LCM

(GAUTAM)

11:00-12:00

CURRENT-AFFAIRS

 

 

14THNOV

ROOM-4

9:30-10:30

ENG

(RAJNI)

ROOM-2

10:30-12:00

%AGE-4

(VIVEK)

 

14THSEPT

ROOM-6

9:30-11:00

MATHS

(MOHIT)

11:00-12:00

HIST

PRABHAT

8TH JAN

ROOM-5

9:30-11:00

SR-1

(SANDEEP)

11:00-12:00

ENG

RAJNI

12TH OCT ROOM-2

9:30-10:30

ENG

(RAJNI)

ROOM-2

10:30-12:00 AREA

(TARUN)

21ST SEPT

ROOM-3

9:30-10:30

POLITY

VED

10:30-11:30

SCI CHEM

SHGUFTA

11:30-12:30 ENG

MINAKSHI

2ND AUG

SPEC-3

9:30-10:30

HIST

PRABHAT

ROOM-4

10:30-12:00 AREA

(TARUN) ROOM-2

 

 

SAT

20/1

26TH OCT ROOM-3

7:00-8:30

HIST

PRABHAT

8:30-9:30

ENG

(RAJNI)

 

 

11TH SEP

ROOM 5

7:00-8:00

COMP

8:00-9:30

REASON

(SANDEEP

15TH JAN

ROOM-2

7:00-8:00

ENG

(RAJNI)

8:00-9:30

VEDIC MATHS

(TARUN)

7TH DEC

SPEC-2

9:30-10:30

POLITY

VED

10:30-12:00

HCF/LCM

(GAUTAM)

 

 

14THNOV

ROOM-4

9:30-11:00

%AGE-5

(VIVEK)

11:00-12:00

CURRENT-AFFAIRS

14THSEPT

ROOM-6

9:30-11:00

MATHS

 (MOHIT)

11:00-12:00

CURRENT-AFFAIRS

    8TH JAN

ROOM-5

9:30-10:30

ENG

RAJNI

10:30-12:00

VEDIC MATHS

(ROHIT)

12TH OCT ROOM-1

9:30-10:30

CURRENT-AFFAIRS

10:30-12:00

RATIO

(TARUN)

 

 

21ST SEPT

ROOM-3

9:30-10:30

COMP

10:30-11:30

MODERN HISTORY  11:30-12:30

ENG

MINAKSHI

2ND AUG

SPEC-3

9:30-10:30

G.K

10:30-11:30

COMP

 11:30-12:30

ENG

(RAJNI)

 

 

SUN

21/1

26TH OCT

PB ONLY

SSC-PO

(MOCK-

TEST)

11:30

11TH SEP

PB ONLY

SSC-PO

(MOCK-

TEST)

11:30

15TH JAN

SSC-PO

(MOCK-

TEST)

11:30

ROOM-5

7TH DEC

PB ONLY

11:00-1:00

PUNJAB

GK-3

ROOM-2

(MUST

BRING

PUNJAB-JOBS

BOOKS)

 SSC-PO

(MOCK-

TEST)

11:30

ROOM-5

 

14THNOV

PB ONLY

11:00-1:00

PUNJAB

GK-3

ROOM-2

(MUST

BRING

PUNJAB-JOBS

BOOKS)

SSC-PO

(MOCK-

TEST)

11:30

ROOM-5

14THSEPT

PB ONLY

SSC-PO

(MOCK-

TEST)

11:30

    8TH JAN

SSC-PO

(MOCK-

TEST)

11:30

ROOM-5

12TH OCT PB ONLY

SSC-PO

(MOCK-

TEST)

11:30

 

21ST SEPT

PB ONLY

SSC-PO

(MOCK-

TEST)

11:30

2nd  AUG

SSC-PO

(MOCK-

TEST)

11:30

ROOM-5

 

EVENING SHIFTS

TIME TABLE CHANDIGARH

15TH JAN 21ST JAN 2018
BANK-PO/SSC/CLERK/PB. JOBS

 

 

 

DAY

6TH  JULY

12:30-3:00

BATCH-

16

ROOM-2

18TH DEC

12:30-3:00

BATCH-

17

ROOM-3

10TH AUG

12:30-3:00

BATCH-

18

ROOM-6

9TH OCT

12:30-3:00

BATCH-

19

 

SPEC-3

 

17THJULY

12:30-3:00

BATCH-

20

ROOM-1

4TH SEP

12:30-3:00

BATCH-

21

ROOM-4

6TH NOV

12:30-3:00

BATCH

22

SPEC-2

30TH NOV

3:00-5:30

BATCH-

23

SPEC-2

 

15TH JAN

3:00-5:30

BATCH-

24

ROOM-2

18TH SEPT

3:00-5:30

   BATCH-

25

ROOM-1

30TH AUG

3:00-5:30

BATCH-

26

ROOM-5

26TH OCT

3:00-5:30

BATCH-

27

 

ROOM-3

 

4TH OCT

6:00-8:30

BATCH-

28

 

ROOM- 3

 26THDEC

6:00-8:30

BATCH-

29

ROOM-1

21ST AUG

6:00-8:30

BATCH-

30

ROOM-2

 

MON

15/1

 

6TH JULY

ROOM-2

12:30-1:30

BIO

PRABHAT

1:30-3:00

GEOM-9

(VIVEK)

 

18TH DEC

ROOM-3

12:30-1:30

GEOG

UTTAM

1:30-3:00

CLOCK

(SUMIT)

 

10TH AUG

ROOM6

12:30-1:30

BIO

PRABHAT

ROOM-2  1:30-3:00

GEOM-9

(VIVEK) ROOM-2

9TH OCT SPEC-3

12:30-2:00

C.I.

(TARUN)

2:00-3:00

CURRENT-AFFAIRS

17THJULY

ROOM-6

12:30-1:30

BIO

PRABHAT

ROOM-2  

4TH SEP

ROOM-4

12:30-2:00

MATHS

(ROHIT)

2:00-3:00

MODERN HISTORY

6TH NOV

SPEC-2

12:30-1:30

ENG

(MINAKSHI 1:30-3:00

T&W-3

(RAJESH)

 

30TH NOV

SPEC-2

3:00-4:30

RATIO

(TARUN)

4:30-5:30

MODERN HISTORY

 

 

15TH JAN

ROOM-2

3:00-4:00

INTRO

(MANAGING

DIRECTOR

4:00-5:30

VEDIC

MATHS

(ROHIT)

18TH SEP

ROOM-1

3:00-4:30

PROB

(VIVEK)

ROOM-5

4:30-5:30

POLITY

VED

 

30TH AUG

ROOM-5

3:00-4:30

PROB

(VIVEK)

4:30-5:30

POLITY

VED

 

26TH OCT ROOM-3

3:00-4:30

P&C

(RAJESH)

4:30-5:30

GEOG

UTTAM

 

4TH OCT

ROOM-3

6:00-7:00

CURRENT-AFFAIRS 7:00-8:30

TRIGO-2

(B.S.)

26TH DEC

ROOM-1

6:00-7:30

SERIES

(SUMIT)

7:30-8:30

CURRENT-AFFAIRS

21ST AUG

ROOM-2

6:00-7:00

CURRENT-AFFAIRS 7:00-8:30

TRIGO-2

(B.S.)

 

TUE

16/1

6TH JULY

ROOM-2

12:30-1:30

SCI CHEM

SHGUFTA

1:30-3:00

ALL/MIX

(TARUN)

18TH DEC

ROOM-3

12:30-1:30

ENG

(MINAKSHI 1:30-3:00

MATHS

(RAJESH)

10TH AUG

ROOM-6

12:30-2:00

ALG-1

(MOHIT)

2:00-3:00

CURRENT-AFFAIRS

9TH OCT SPEC-3

12:30-1:30

GEOG

UTTAM 1:30-3:00

SCIENCE

17THJULY

ROOM-6

12:30-1:30

SCI CHEM

SHGUFTA

4TH SEP

ROOM-4

12:30-2:00

MATHS

(ROHIT) 2:00-3:00

COMP

6TH NOV

SPEC-2

12:30-2:00

%AGE-1

(VIVEK)

2:00-3:00

ENG

(MINAKSHI

30TH NOV

SPEC-2

3:00-4:00

CURRENT-AFFAIRS ROOM-3

4:00-5:30

RATIO

(TARUN)

 

 

15TH JAN

ROOM-2

3:00-4:00

ENG

(KARMAN)

4:00-5:30

BR-1

(SUMIT)

18TH SEP

ROOM-1

3:00-4:30

TRIGO-7

(ROHIT)

4:30-5:30 COMP ROOM-5

30TH AUG

ROOM-5

3:00-4:30

REASON

(RUPALI)

4:30-5:30 COMP

26TH OCT ROOM-3

3:00-4:00

CURRENT-AFFAIRS ROOM-3

4:00-5:30

MATHS

(VIVEK)

 

4TH OCT

 ROOM-3

6:00-7:15

COMP

7:15-8:30

SCIENCE

26TH DEC

ROOM-1

6:00-7:00

POLITY

VED

7:00-8:30

VEDIC MATHS

(RAJESH)

21ST AUG

ROOM-2

6:00-7:15

COMP

7:15-8:30

SCIENCE

 

   WED

17/1

 

6TH JULY

ROOM-2

12:30-1:30

BIO

PRABHAT

ROOM-2

1:30-3:00

SCI CHEM

SHGUFTA

 

18TH DEC

ROOM-3

12:30-1:30

ENG

(MINAKSHI 1:30-3:00

PUZZLES

(SANDEEP

10TH AUG

ROOM-6

12:30-1:30

BIO

PRABHAT

1:30-3:00

ALG-2

(MOHIT)

 

9TH OCT SPEC-3

12:30-1:30

MODERN HISTORY 1:30-3:00

P&L

(TARUN)

 

17THJULY

ROOM-6

12:30-1:30

BIO

PRABHAT

1:30-3:00

SCI CHEM

SHGUFTA

4TH SEP

ROOM-4

12:30-1:30

SCI CHEM

SHGUFTA

1:30-3:00

MATHS

(RAJESH)

6TH NOV

SPEC-2

12:30-2:00

%AGE-2

(VIVEK)

2:00-3:00

ENG

(MINAKSHI

 30THNOV

SPEC-2

3:00-4:00

REASON

(RUPALI)

4:00-5:00

COMP

5:00-6:00

GEOG

UTTAM

 

15TH JAN

ROOM-2

3:00-4:00

ENG

(KARMAN)

4:00-5:30

BR-1

(SUMIT)

18TH SEP

ROOM-1

3:00-4:30

HCF/LCM

(MOHIT)

4:30-5:30 POLITY

VED

30TH AUG

ROOM-5

3:00-4:30

MATHS

(RAJESH)

4:30-5:30 POLITY

VED

26TH OCT ROOM-3

3:00-4:00

SCIENCE

4:00-5:30

MATHS

(VIVEK)

 

4TH OCT

 ROOM-3

6:00-7:00

SCIENCE

7:00-8:30

TRIGO-3

(B.S.)

26TH DEC

ROOM-1

6:00-7:30

SERIES-2

(SUMIT)

7:30-8:30

GEOG

UTTAM

 

21ST AUG

ROOM-2

6:00-7:00

SCIENCE

7:00-8:30

TRIGO-3

(B.S.)

 

THU

18/1

6TH JULY

ROOM-2

12:30-2:00

HIST

PRABHAT  

 

18TH DEC

ROOM-3

12:30-1:30

ENG

(MINAKSHI 1:30-3:00

T & W-1

(NEHA)

 

10TH AUG

ROOM 6

12:30-1:30

MODERN HISTORY 1:30-3:00

REASON

(SANDEEP

9TH OCT SPEC-3

12:30-1:30

COMP

1:30-3:00

P&L

(TARUN)

18TH JAN

ROOM-4

12:30-2:00

INTRO

(MANAGING

DIRECTOR

2:00-3:00

ENG

(MINAKSHI

4TH SEP

SPEC-1

12:30-2:00

MATHS

(ROHIT)

2:00-3:00

SCIENCE

6TH NOV

SPEC-2

12:30-2:00

%AGE-3

(VIVEK)

2:00-3:00

COMP

30TH NOV

SPEC-2

3:00-4:30

MATHS

(TARUN)

4:30-5:30

ENG

(KARMAN)

 

15TH JAN

ROOM-2

3:00-4:30

VEDIC

MATHS

(ROHIT)

4:30-5:30

GEOG

UTTAM

18TH SEP

ROOM-1

3:00-4:00

COMP

ROOM-5

4:00-5:30

MATHS

(MOHIT)

 

30TH AUG

ROOM-5

3:00-4:00

COMP

ROOM-5

4:00-5:30

ALG-L

(VIVEK)

 

26TH OCT ROOM-3

3:00-4:00

ENG

(KARMAN)

4:00-5:30

ALG-L

(VIVEK)

 

 

4TH OCT

ROOM-3

6:00-7:30

ALG-L

(VIVEK)

7:30-8:30

GEOG

UTTAM

26TH DEC

ROOM-1

6:00-7:00

ENG

(KARMAN)

7:00-8:30

MATHS

(RAJESH)

21ST AUG

ROOM-2

6:00-7:30

ALG-L 

(VIVEK)

  

 

FRI-

19/1

6TH JULY

ROOM-2

12:30-1:30

BIO

PRABHAT

1:30-3:00

GEOM-6

(VIVEK)

 

18TH DEC

ROOM-3

12:30-1:30

CURRENT-AFFAIRS

1:30-3:00

T & W-2

(NEHA)

10TH AUG

ROOM 6

12:30-1:30

BIO

PRABHAT

1:30-3:00

POLITY

VED

 

9TH OCT SPEC-3

12:30-2:00

C.I.

(TARUN)

2:00-3:00

MODERN HISTORY

   4TH SEP

ROOM-4

12:30-1:30

SCIENCE

1:30-3:00

MATHS

(ROHIT)

6TH NOV

SPEC-2

12:30-2:00

MATHS

(VIVEK)

2:00-3:00

ENG

(MINAKSHI

30TH NOV

SPEC-2

3:00-4:30

MATHS

(TARUN)

4:30-5:30

ENG

(KARAN)

 

18TH SEP

ROOM-1

3:00-4:00

POLITY

VED

4:00-5:30

TRIGO-5

(ROHIT)

30TH AUG

ROOM-5

3:00-4:00

POLITY

VED

4:00-5:30

ALG-7

(VIVEK)

 

26TH OCT ROOM-3

3:00-4:00

ENG

(KARAN)

4:00-5:30

ALG-7

(VIVEK)

 

 

4TH OCT

 ROOM-3

6:00-7:00

SCIENCE

7:00-8:30

GEOM-6

(B.S.)

26TH DEC

ROOM-1

6:00-7:30

SYMBOLS

(SUMIT)

7:30-8:30

ENG

(KARAN

21ST AUG

ROOM-2

6:00-7:00

SCIENCE

 7:00-8:30

GEOM-6

(B.S.) 

 

SAT

20/1

6TH JULY

ROOM-2

12:30-2:00

SCIENCE 2:00-3:00

POLITY

VED

 

18TH DEC

ROOM-3

12:30-1:30

COMP 1:30-3:00

ENG

(MINAKSHI

10TH AUG

ROOM 6

12:30-2:00

TRIGO-L

(MOHIT)

 

9TH OCT SPEC-3

12:30-1:30

POLITY

VED

1:30-3:00

C.I.

(TARUN)

 

 

4TH SEP

ROOM-4

12:30-1:30

POLITY

VED

1:30-3:00

MATHS

(ROHIT)

6TH NOV

SPEC-2

12:30-1:30

CURRENT-AFFAIRS

1:30-3:00 MATHS

(VIVEK)

 

 

30TH NOV

SPEC-2

3:00-4:30

RATIO-2

(TARUN)

4:30-5:30

ENG

(KARAN)

 

18TH SEP

ROOM-1

3:00-4:00

POLITY

VED

4:00-5:30

TRIGO-6

(ROHIT)

 

30TH AUG

ROOM-5

3:00-4:00

POLITY

VED

4:00-5:30

ALG-8

(VIVEK)

 

26TH OCT ROOM-3

3:00-4:00

ENG

(KARAN)

4:00-5:30

ALG-8

(VIVEK)

  

 

4TH OCT

ROOM-3

6:00-7:00

SCIENCE

7:00-8:30

GEOM-6

(B.S.)

26TH DEC

ROOM-1

6:00-7:30

SYMBOLS

(SUMIT)

7:30-8:30

ENG

(KARAN

21ST AUG

ROOM-2

6:00-7:00

SCIENCE

7:00-8:30

GEOM-6

(B.S.)

 

SUN

21/1

 

  6TH JULY

SSC-PO

(MOCK-

TEST)

11:30

ROOM-5

18TH DEC

PB ONLY

11:00-1:00

PUNJAB

GK-3

ROOM-2

(MUST

BRING

PUNJAB-JOBS

BOOKS)

SSC-PO

(MOCK-

TEST)

11:30

ROOM-5

10TH AUG

SSC-PO

(MOCK-

TEST)

11:30

ROOM-5

9TH OCT

PB ONLY

SSC-PO

(MOCK-

TEST)

11:30

17THJULY

SSC-PO

(MOCK-

TEST)

11:30

ROOM-5

4TH SEP

SSC-PO

(MOCK-

TEST)

11:30

ROOM-5

6TH NOV

PB ONLY

11:00-1:00

PUNJAB

GK-3

ROOM-2

(MUST

BRING

PUNJAB-JOBS

BOOKS)

SSC-PO

(MOCK-

TEST)

11:30

ROOM-5

30TH NOV

PB ONLY

11:00-1:00

PUNJAB

GK-3

ROOM-2

(MUST

BRING

PUNJAB-JOBS

BOOKS)

SSC-PO

(MOCK-

TEST)

11:30

ROOM-5

 

18THSEP

PB ONLY

SSC-PO

(MOCK-

TEST)

11:30

30TH AUG

SSC-PO

(MOCK-

TEST)

11:30

ROOM-5

26TH OCT

PB ONLY

SSC-PO

(MOCK-

TEST)

11:30

4TH OCT

PB ONLY

SSC-PO

(MOCK-

TEST)

11:30

26TH DEC

PB ONLY

11:00-1:00

PUNJAB

GK-3

ROOM-2

(MUST

BRING

PUNJAB-JOBS

BOOKS)

SSC-PO

(MOCK-

TEST)

11:30

ROOM-5

21ST AUG

SSC-PO

(MOCK-

TEST)

11:30

ROOM-5

 

 

 

ADDRESS

  • SCO 66, Sector 15, Chandigarh |
  • SCF 17, 2nd Floor, Phase 7, Mohali |
  • SCO 217, Sector 14, Panchkula |
  • Whatsapp no. 9872474753 |
  • Email: info@aaabrightacademy.in |