callph

     

MORNING SHIFTS

TIME TABLE CHANDIGARH

16TH JULY 22nd  JULY 2018
BANK-PO/SSC/CLERK/PB. JOBS

 

 

DAY

 

 

4TH JUNE

7:00-9:30

BATCH-

1

ROOM-10

16TH APRIL

7:00-9:30

BATCH-

2

ROOM-3

15TH JAN

7:00-9:30

BATCH-

3

ROOM-5

26TH FEB

7:00-9:30

BATCH-

4

ROOM-1

18TH/21ST JUNE

7:00-9:30

BATCH-

5

ROOM-2

9TH JULY

7:00-9:30

BATCH-

6

ROOM-4

2/5 JULY

9:30-12

BATCH-

7

ROOM-6

18TH JUNE

9:30-12

BATCH-

8

ROOM-4

15TH  MAR

9:30-12

BATCH-

9

SPEC-2

4TH JUNE

9:30-12

BATCH-

10

ROOM-2

16TH APRIL

9:30-12

BATCH-

11

SPEC-3

25TH JUNE

9:30-12

BATCH-

12

ROOM-5

14TH JUNE

9:30-12

BATCH-

13

ROOM-10

12TH JULY

9:30-12

BATCH-

14

ROOM-3

 

MON

16/7

 

 

4TH JUNE

ROOM-10

7:00-8:00

GEOG

UTTAM

8:00-9:30

SYLLOG-3

(RUPALI)

16TH APRIL

ROOM-3

7:00-8:00

ENG

RAJNI

8:00-9:30

D.I.

(VIVEK)

 

15TH JAN

ROOM-5

8:00-9:30

D.I.

(VIVEK)

9:30-11:00

P&C

(MOHIT) ROOM-1

26TH FEB

ROOM- 1

7:00-8:15

HIST

PRABHAT

8:15-9:30

SCI CHEM

SHGUFTA

18TH JUNE

ROOM-2

7:00-8:30

SIMPLIFI

CATION

(TARUN)

8:30-9:30

ENG

RAJNI

9TH JULY ROOM-4

7:00-8:30

BR-2

(SANDEEP)

8:30-9:30

 POLITY

VED  

 

 

2/5 JULY

ROOM-6

9:30-11:00

VEDIC

MATHS

(RAJESH)

11:00-12:00

BANKING

BIKRAM

 

18TH JUNE

ROOM-4

9:30-11:00

MATHS

(ROHIT)

11:00-12:00

COMP

15TH MAR SPEC-2

9:30-11:00

INPUT-3

(RUPALI)

11:00-12:00

BIO

PRABHAT

 

4TH JUNE

ROOM-2

9:30-11:00

AVERAGE (TARUN)

11:00-12:00

POLITY

VED  

16TH APRIL

SPEC-3

9:30-10:30

POLITY

VED  

10:30-11:30

ENG

(RAJNI)

11:30-12:30

CLOCK

(SUMIT)

 

25TH JUNE

ROOM-5

9:30-11:00

HCF/LCM

(VIVEK)

11:00-12:00

GEOG

UTTAM

 

 

14TH JUNE

ROOM-10

9:30-10:30

GEOG

UTTAM

10:30-11:30

SCI CHEM

SHGUFTA  11:30-12:30

MATHS

(ROHIT)

 

12TH JULY

ROOM-3

9:30-10:30

COMP

10:30-12:00

BR-2

(SANDEEP)

 

TUE

17/7

 

 

4TH JUNE

ROOM-10

7:00-8:00

ENG

RAJNI

8:00-9:30

AVERAGE

(TARUN)

16TH APRIL

ROOM-3

7:00-8:30

D.I.

(VIVEK)

8:30-9:30

ENG

RAJNI

15TH JAN

ROOM-5

7:00-8:30

D.I.

(VIVEK)

ROOM-3 8:30-9:30

POLITY

VED  

26TH FEB

ROOM-1

7:00-8:00

HIST

PRABHAT

8:00-9:30

ALG-2

(MOHIT)

18TH JUNE

ROOM-2

7:00-8:30

PUZZLE-2

(SANDEEP)

8:30-9:30

COMP

 

9TH JULY ROOM-4

7:00-8:30

VEDIC

MATHS

(RAJ)

8:30-9:30

CURRENT-AFFAIRS

2/5 JULY

ROOM-6

9:30-10:30

COMP

10:30-12:00

SYMBOLS

(RUPALI)

18TH JUNE

ROOM-4

9:30-10:30

ENG

(MINAKSHI)

10:30-11:30

GEOG

UTTAM

11:30-12:30

MATHS

(ROHIT)

15TH MAR SPEC-2

9:30-11:00

T&W

(TARUN)

11:00-12:30

ALG-1

(MOHIT)

4TH JUNE

ROOM-2

9:30-10:30

GEOG

UTTAM

10:30-12:00

SYLLOG-3

DIRECTOR

16TH APRIL

SPEC-3

9:30-10:30

HIST

PRABHAT

10:30-11:30

POLITY

VED  

11:30-12:30

ARG/ASM/COA

(SANDEEP)

 25TH JUNE

ROOM-5

9:30-10:30

CURRENT-AFFAIRS

10:30-12:00

HCF/LCM

(VIVEK)

14TH JUNE

ROOM-10

9:30-11:00

MATHS

(ROHIT)

11:00-12:00 ENG

RAJNI

12TH JULY

ROOM-3

9:30-11:00

VEDIC

MATHS

(RAJESH)

11:00-12:00

ENG

(MINAKSHI)

 

 

WED

18/7

 

4TH JUNE

ROOM-10

7:00-8:00

BIO

PRABHAT

8:00-9:30

SYLLOG-4

(RUPALI)

16TH APRIL

ROOM-3

7:00-8:00

ENG

RAJNI

8:00-9:30

%AGE

(VIVEK)

15TH JAN

ROOM-5

7:00-8:00

CURRENT-AFFAIRS

8:00-9:30

TRAINS

(MOHIT)

26TH FEB

ROOM-1

7:00-8:00

CURRENT-AFFAIRS

8:00-9:30

POLITY

VED  

 

18TH JUNE

ROOM-2

7:00-8:00

GEOG

UTTAM

8:00-9:30

AVERAGE

(TARUN)

9TH JULY ROOM-4

7:00-8:30

SR-1

(SANDEEP)

8:30-9:30

ENG

(RAJNI)

 

2/5 JULY

ROOM-6

9:30-10:30

VEDIC

MATHS

(RAJESH)

10:30-11:30

CURRENT-AFFAIRS

11:30-12:30 ENG

RAJNI

18TH JUNE

ROOM-4

9:30-10:30

GEOG

UTTAM

10:30-12:00 SYLLOG-2

(RUPALI)

15TH MAR SPEC-2

9:30-10:30

CURRENT-AFFAIRS

10:30-12:00

ALG-2

(MOHIT)

4TH JUNE

ROOM-2

9:30-10:30

AVERAGE

(TARUN)

10:30-11:30

ENG

(MINAKSHI 11:30-12:30

HIST

PRABHAT

16TH APRIL

SPEC-3

9:30-11:00

TRAINS

(VIVEK)

11:00-12:00

MODERN HISTORY

 

 

25TH JUNE

ROOM-5

9:30-10:30

HIST

PRABHAT

10:30-12:00

CODING

(SANDEEP)

14TH JUNE

ROOM-10

9:30-10:30

MATHS

(ROHIT)

10:30-11:30

GEOG

UTTAM

 11:30-12:30

SYLLOG-1

DIRECTOR

12TH JULY

ROOM-3

9:30-10:30

ENG

(MINAKSHI)

10:30-12:00

SERIES

MANAGING

DIRECTOR

 

THU

  19/7

 

4TH JUNE

ROOM-10

7:00-8:00

MODERN HISTORY

8:00-9:30

AVERAGE

(TARUN)

16TH APRIL

ROOM-3

7:00-8:00

ENG

RAJNI

8:00-9:30

D.I.

DOUBTS

(VIVEK)

15TH JAN

ROOM-5

7:00-8:00

HIST

PRABHAT

8:00-9:30

D.I.

DOUBTS

(VIVEK)

9:30-11:00

TRAINS

(MOHIT)

ROOM-1

26TH FEB

ROOM-1

7:00-8:00

HIST

PRABHAT

ROOM-5

8:00-9:30

ALG-3

      (MOHIT)

18TH JUNE

ROOM-2

7:00-8:30

PUZZLE-3

(SANDEEP)

8:30-9:30

CURRENT-AFFAIRS

9TH JULY ROOM-4

7:00-8:15

GEOG

UTTAM

8:15-9:30

ENG

(RAJNI)

 

2/5 JULY

ROOM-6

9:30-11:00

PUZZLE-1

(RUPALI) 11:00-12:00

ENG

RAJNI

18TH JUNE

ROOM-4

9:30-10:30

CURRENT-AFFAIRS

10:30-12:00

MATHS

(ROHIT)

15TH MAR

SPEC-2

9:30-10:30

POLITY

VED  

10:30-12:00

PIPES

(TARUN)

  

4TH JUNE

ROOM-2

9:30-10:30

ENG

(MINAKSHI)

10:30-11:30

PHYSICS

11:30-12:30 SYLLOG-4

DIRECTOR

 

16TH APRIL

SPEC-3

9:30-11:00

ARG/ASM/COA

(SANDEEP)

11:00-12:00

POLITY

VED  

25TH JUNE

ROOM-5

9:30-10:30

GEOG

UTTAM

10:30-12:00

HCF/LCM

 (VIVEK)

14TH JUNE

ROOM-10 9:30-10:30

MATHS

(ROHIT)

10:30-11:30

COMP

11:30-12:30

HIST

PRABHAT

12TH JULY

ROOM-3

9:30-11:00

VEDIC

MATHS

(RAJESH)

11:00-12:00

ENG

(MINAKSHI)

 

FRI-

  20/7

 

4TH JUNE

ROOM-10

7:00-8:15

ENG

RAJNI

8:15-9:30

PHYSICS 

16TH APRIL

ROOM-3

7:00-8:30

%AGE

(VIVEK)

8:30-9:30

SCI CHEM

SHGUFTA

15TH JAN

ROOM-5

8:00-9:30

T&D

(MOHIT)

9:30-10:30

POLITY

VED  

 

SPECT-2

26TH FEB

ROOM-1

7:00-8:00

BIO

PRABHAT

8:00-9:30

ALG-3

(MOHIT)

18TH JUNE

ROOM-2

7:00-8:30

AVERAGE

 (TARUN)

8:30-9:30

ENG

RAJNI

9TH JULY ROOM-4

7:00-8:00

BANKING

BIKRAM

8:00-9:30

SR-2

(SANDEEP)

 

2/5 JULY

ROOM-6

9:30-10:30

PHYSICS  

10:30-12:00

VEDIC

MATHS

(RAJESH)

 

18TH JUNE

ROOM-4

9:30-10:30

SCI CHEM

SHGUFTA

10:30-12:00

SYLLOG-3

(RUPALI)   

 

15TH MAR SPECT-2

9:30-10:30

POLITY

VED  

10:30-12:00

ALG-3

(MOHIT)

4TH JUNE

ROOM-2

9:30-11:00

AVERAGE

(TARUN)

11:00-12:00 CURRENT-AFFAIRS

16TH APRIL

SPEC-3

9:30-10:30

HIST

PRABHAT

10:30-11:30

T&D

(VIVEK)

11:30-12:30 ENG

RAJNI

25TH JUNE

ROOM-5

9:30-10:30

ENG

(MINAKSHI)

10:30-12:00

SYMBOLS

(SANDEEP)

14TH JUNE

ROOM-10

9:30-11:00

MATHS

(ROHIT)

11:00-12:00 HIST

PRABHAT

 

 

12TH JULY

ROOM-3

9:30-10:30

CURRENT-AFFAIRS

10:30-11:30

ENG

(MINAKSHI)

11:30-12:30

POLITY

VED  

 

 

SAT

21/7

 

 4TH JUNE

ROOM-10

7:00-8:00

CURRENT-AFFAIRS

8:00-9:30

AVERAGE

(TARUN)

 

 

16TH APRIL

ROOM-3

7:00-8:00

CURRENT-AFFAIRS

8:00-9:30

ratio.

(VIVEK)

 

15TH JAN

ROOM-5

8:00-9:30

T&D

(MOHIT)

9:30-10:30

POLITY

VED  

SPECT-2

26TH FEB

ROOM-1

7:00-8:15

BIO

PRABHAT

8:15-9:30

POLITY

VED  

18TH JUNE

ROOM-2

7:00-8:00

ENG

(RAJNI)

8:00-9:30

PUZZLE-4

(SANDEEP)

9TH JULY ROOM-4

7:00-8:30

VEDIC

MATHS

(RAJ)

8:30-9:30

ENG

(RAJNI)

 

2/5 JULY

ROOM-6

9:30-10:30

COMP

10:30-12:00 SERIES

MANAGING

DIRECTOR

18TH JUNE

ROOM-4

9:30-10:30

MODERN HISTORY

10:30-11:30

HIST

PRABHAT

11:30-12:30

SCI CHEM

SHGUFTA

15TH MAR SPEC-2

9:30-10:30

POLITY

VED  

10:30-12:00

PIPES

 (TARUN)

4TH JUNE

ROOM-2

9:30-10:30

BIO

PRABHAT

10:30-11:30

MODERN HISTORY

11:30-12:30

COMP

 

16TH APRIL

SPEC-3

9:30-10:30

ALPHA-1

(SANDEEP)

10:30-11:30

CURRENT-AFFAIRS

11:30-12:30

ENG

RAJNI

25TH JUNE

ROOM-5

9:30-11:00

NUMBERS

(VIVEK)

11:00-12:00

ENG

(MINAKSHI)

 

14TH JUNE

ROOM-10

9:30-10:30

CURRENT-AFFAIRS

10:30-11:30

ENG

RAJNI

11:30-12:30

MODERN HISTORY

 

12TH JULY

ROOM-3

9:30-10:30

ENG

(MINAKSHI)

10:30-12:00

VEDIC

MATHS

(RAJESH)

 

 

  SUN

22/7

 

 

4TH JUNE

PB ONLY

11:30-1:30

PB GK-6

ROOM-2

(MUST

BRING

PUNJAB-

JOBS

BOOKS)

18TH JUNE

PB ONLY

2:00-3:30

PB GK-1

ROOM-2

(MUST

BRING

PUNJAB-

JOBS

BOOKS)

9TH JULY

 

2/5 JULY

PB ONLY

2:00-3:30

PB GK-1

ROOM-2

(MUST

BRING

PUNJAB-

JOBS

BOOKS)

18TH JUNE PB ONLY

2:00-3:30

PB GK-1

ROOM-2

(MUST

BRING

PUNJAB-

JOBS

BOOKS)

4TH JUNE

PB ONLY

11:30-1:30

PB GK-6

ROOM-2

(MUST

BRING

PUNJAB-

JOBS

BOOKS)

 

25TH JUNE PB ONLY

2:00-3:30

PB GK-1

ROOM-2

(MUST

BRING

PUNJAB-

JOBS

BOOKS)

14TH JUNE

PB ONLY

11:30-1:30

PB GK-6

ROOM-2

(MUST

BRING

PUNJAB-

JOBS

BOOKS)

12TH JULY

 

EVENING SHIFTS

TIME TABLE CHANDIGARH

16TH  JULY 22ND JULY 2018
 BANK-PO/SSC/CLERK/PB. JOBS

 

 

DAY

 

11TH /15TH JUNE

12:30-3:00

BATCH-

15

ROOM-5

26TH  MAR

12:30-3:00

BATCH-

16

ROOM-1

14TH MAY

12:30-3:00

BATCH-

17

ROOM-3

18TH JAN

12:30-3:00

BATCH-

18

ROOM-4

9TH JULY

12:30-3:00

BATCH-

19

ROOM-2

 

 

14TH JUNE

3:30-6:00

BATCH-

20

ROOM-2

8TH MAR

3:30-6:00

BATCH-

21

ROOM-1

21ST MAY

3:30-6:00

BATCH-

22

ROOM-3

5TH JULY

3:30-6:00

BATCH-

23

ROOM-5

11TH / 15TH JUNE

6:00-8:30

BATCH-

24

ROOM-4

19TH APRIL

6:00-8:30

BATCH-

25

ROOM-1

12TH JULY

6:00-8:30

BATCH-

26

ROOM-5

 

 

 

MON

16/7

 

 

15TH JUNE ROOM-5

12:30-1:30

COMP

1:30-3:00

AVERAGE-2

(VIVEK)

 

26TH  MAR

ROOM-1

12:30-1:30

HIST

PRABHAT

1:30-3:00

MATHS

(ROHIT)

14TH MAY

ROOM-3

12:30-1:30

GEOG

UTTAM

1:30-3:00

T&W

(RAJESH)

18TH JAN

ROOM-4

12:30-2:00

TRIGO-4

(TARUN)

2:00-3:00

CURRENT-AFFAIRS

 

9TH JULY ROOM-2

12:30-1:30

ENG

(RAJNI)

1:30-2:30

SR-1

(RUPALI)

2:30-3:30

POLITY

VED  

 

 

14TH JUNE

ROOM-2

3:30-4:30

ENG

(KARMAN)

4:30-6:00

SYLLOG-2

DIRECTOR

 

8TH MAR

ROOM-1

3:30-5:00

HIST

PRABHAT

5:00-6:00

CURRENT-AFFAIRS

ROOM-3

 

21ST MAY

ROOM-3

3:30-5:00

MATHS

 (ROHIT) 5:00-6:00

CURRENT-AFFAIRS

ROOM-3

5TH JULY

ROOM-5

3:30-4:30

SIMPLI

FICATION

(TARUN)

4:30-6:00

ENG

(KARMAN)

 

15TH JUNE ROOM-4

6:00-7:30

AVERAGE

(RAJESH)

7:30-8:30

CURRENT-AFFAIRS

COMBINED IN ROOM-2

19TH APRIL

ROOM-1

6:00-7:30

ALGEB-2

(VIVEK)

7:30-8:30

CURRENT-AFFAIRS

COMBINED IN ROOM-2

12TH JULY

ROOM-5

6:00-7:30

BR-1

(SUMIT)

7:30-8:30

ENG

(KARMAN)

 

TUE

  17/7

 

15TH JUNE ROOM-5

12:30-2:00

SYLLOG-1

(SUMIT)

2:00-3:00

 ENG

(MINAKSHI)

 

 

26TH  MAR

ROOM-1

12:30-1:30

BIO

PRABHAT

1:30-3:00

MATHS

(ROHIT)

14TH MAY

ROOM-3

12:30-1:30

ENG

(MINAKSHI)

1:30-2:30

CURRENT-AFFAIRS

2:30-3:30

POLITY

VED  

18TH JAN

ROOM-4

12:30-1:30

GEOG

UTTAM

1:30-3:00

ALG-5

(MOHIT)

9TH JULY ROOM-2

12:30-2:00

VEDIC

MATHS

(TARUN)

2:00-3:00

ENG

(RAJNI)

 

 

14TH JUNE

ROOM-2

3:30-5:00

AVERAGE

(TARUN)

5:00-6:00

ENG

(KARMAN)

 

8TH MAR

ROOM-1

3:00-4:30

HIST

PRABHAT

4:30-6:00

GEOM-4

(ROHIT)

 

21ST MAY

ROOM-3

3:30-4:30

ENG

(KARMAN)

4:30-6:00

T&W-5

(RAJESH)

5TH JULY

ROOM-5

3:30-5:00

CODING

(SUMIT)

5:00-6:00

POLITY

VED  

15TH JUNE ROOM-4

6:00-7:15

ENG

(KARMAN)

7:15-8:30

GEOG

UTTAM

 

     19TH APRIL

ROOM-1

6:00-7:30

PUZZLE-1

(SUMIT)

7:30-8:30

ENG

(KARMAN)

 

12TH JULY

ROOM-5

6:00-7:00

CURRENT-AFFAIRS

7:00-8:30

VEDIC

MATHS

(RAJESH)

 

   WED

18/7

 

 

15TH JUNE ROOM-5

12:30-1:30

ENG

(MINAKSHI)

1:30-3:00

AVERAGE-3

(VIVEK)

26TH  MAR

ROOM-1

12:30-2:00

MATHS

(ROHIT)

2:00-3:00

CURRENT-AFFAIRS

 

 

14TH MAY

ROOM-3

12:30-1:30

T&W

(RAJESH)

1:30-2:30

ENG

(MINAKSHI) 2:30-3:30

MODERN HISTORY

 

18TH JAN

ROOM-4

12:30-2:00 TRIGO-5

(TARUN)

2:00-3:00

POLITY

VED  

9TH JULY ROOM-2

12:30-1:30

ENG

(RAJNI)

1:30-2:30

SCI CHEM

SHGUFTA

2:30-3:30

SR-1

(RUPALI)

 

14TH JUNE

ROOM-2

3:30-5:00

SYLLOG-3

DIRECTOR

5:00-6:00

MODERN HISTORY

 

8TH MAR

ROOM-1

3:00-4:00

SCI CHEM

SHGUFTA 4:00-5:30

TRIGO-3

(MOHIT)

21ST MAY

ROOM-3

3:30-4:30

HIST

PRABHAT

4:30-6:00

MATHS

 (ROHIT)

5TH JULY

ROOM-5

3:30-5:00

SERIES

(SUMIT)

5:00-6:00

ENG

(KARMAN)

15TH JUNE ROOM-4

6:00-7:15

SYLLOG-4

(SUMIT)

7:15-8:30

HIST-1

UTTAM

 

19TH APRIL

ROOM-1

6:00-7:30

TRAINS

(RAJESH)

7:30-8:30

ENG

(KARMAN)

12TH JULY

ROOM-5

6:00-7:15

ENG

(KARMAN)

7:15-8:30

MODERN HISTORY

 

 

THU

19/7

 

15TH JUNE ROOM-5

12:30-2:00

SYLLOG-2

(SUMIT)

2:00-3:00

CURRENT-AFFAIRS

26TH  MAR

ROOM-1

12:30-2:00

MATHS

(ROHIT)

2:00-3:00

HIST

PRABHAT

14TH MAY

ROOM-3

12:30-2:00

PUZZLE-1

(RUPALI)

2:00-3:00

ENG

(MINAKSHI)

18TH JAN

ROOM-4

12:30-2:00 ALG-6

(MOHIT)

2:00-3:00

POLITY

VED  

9TH JULY ROOM-2

12:30-2:00

VEDIC

MATHS

(TARUN)

2:00-3:00

ENG

(RAJNI)

 

 

14TH JUNE

ROOM-2

3:30-4:30

AVERAGE

(TARUN)

4:30-5:30

COMP

5:30-6:30

ENG

(KARMAN)

8TH MAR

ROOM-1

3:00-4:30

HIST

PRABHAT

   4:30-6:00

GEOM-5

 (ROHIT)

21ST MAY

ROOM-3

3:30-4:30

ENG

(KARMAN)

4:30-5:30

MODERN HISTORY

5:30-6:30

GEOG

UTTAM

5TH JULY

ROOM-5

3:30-4:30

CURRENT-AFFAIRS

4:30-6:00

SERIES

(SUMIT)

 

15TH JUNE ROOM-4

6:00-7:15

AVERAGE

(RAJESH)

7:15-8:30

ENG

(KARMAN)

 

19TH APRIL

ROOM-1

6:00-7:30

SYMBOLS

(SUMIT)

7:30-8:30

GEOG

UTTAM

 

12TH JULY

ROOM-5

6:00-7:15

POLITY

VED  

7:15-8:30

VEDIC

MATHS

(RAJESH)

 

 

FRI-

20/7

 

15TH JUNE ROOM-5

12:30-1:30

ENG

(MINAKSHI)

1:30-3:00

AVERAGE-4

(VIVEK)

26TH  MAR

ROOM-1

12:30-2:00

MATHS

(ROHIT)

2:00-3:00

HIST

PRABHAT

 

  14TH MAY

ROOM-3

12:30-2:00

T&W

 (RAJESH)

2:00-3:00

ENG

(MINAKSHI)

18TH JAN

ROOM-4

12:30-2:00

TRIGO-6

(TARUN)

BATCH OVER

9TH JULY ROOM-2

12:30-1:30

SR-2

(RUPALI)

1:30-2:30

ENG

(RAJNI)

2:30-3:30

MODERN HISTORY

 

14TH JUNE

ROOM-2

3:30-4:30

ENG

(KARMAN)

4:30-5:30

CURRENT-AFFAIRS

5:30-6:30

SYLLOG-4

DIRECTOR

8TH MAR

ROOM-1

3:00-4:00

HIST

PRABHAT

  4:00-5:30

TRIGO-4

(MOHIT)

21ST MAY

ROOM-3

3:30-4:30

SCIENCE

 4:30-6:00

MATHS

 (ROHIT)

5TH JULY

ROOM-5

3:30-4:30

VEDIC

MATHS

(TARUN)

4:30-5:30

ENG

(KARMAN) 5:30-6:30

 POLITY

VED

15TH JUNE ROOM-4

6:00-7:30

SYLLOG-5

(SUMIT)

7:30-8:30

POLITY

VED   

19TH APRIL

ROOM-1

6:00-7:15

TRAINS

(RAJESH)

7:15-8:30

ENG

(KARMAN)

12TH JULY

ROOM-5

6:00-7:15

ENG

(KARMAN)

7:15-8:30

VEDIC

MATHS

(RAJESH)

 

 

 

 

SAT

21/7

 

15TH JUNE ROOM-5

12:30-1:30

ENG

(MINAKSHI)

1:30-3:00

SYLLOG-3

(SUMIT)

26TH  MAR

ROOM-1

12:30-2:30

MATHS

(ROHIT)

 

14TH MAY

ROOM-3

12:30-2:00

T&W

(RAJESH)

2:00-3:00

ENG

(MINAKSHI)

 

9TH JULY ROOM-2

12:30-1:30

CURRENT-AFFAIRS

1:30-2:30

ENG

(RAJNI)

2:30-3:30

HIST

PRABHAT

 

14TH JUNE

ROOM-2

3:30-4:30

MODERN HISTORY

4:30-6:00

SERIES

(SUMIT)

 

8TH MAR

ROOM-1

3:00-4:00

SCI CHEM

SHGUFTA 4:00-5:30

GEOM-6

 (ROHIT)

21ST MAY

ROOM-3

3:30-4:30

ENG

(KARMAN) 4:30-6:00

T&W-6

(RAJESH)

5TH JULY

ROOM-5

3:30-5:00

VEDIC

MATHS

(TARUN)

5:00-6:00

ENG

(KARMAN)

15THJUNE ROOM-4

6:00-7:30

AVERAGE

(RAJESH)

7:30-8:30

ENG

(KARMAN)

 

19TH APRIL

ROOM-1

6:00-7:30

ALGEB-3

(VIVEK)

7:30-8:30

ENG

(KARMAN)

 

12TH JULY

ROOM-5

6:00-7:00

ENG

(KARMAN)

7:00-8:30

BR-2

(SUMIT)

 

 

 

SUN

22/7

 

 

15 TH JUNE

PB ONLY

11:30-1:30

PB GK-6

ROOM-2

(MUST

BRING

PUNJAB-

JOBS

BOOKS)

14TH MAY

PB ONLY

11:30-1:30

PB GK-6

ROOM-2

(MUST

BRING

PUNJAB-

JOBS

BOOKS)

9TH JULY

 

 

14TH JUNE

PB ONLY

2:00-3:30

PB GK-1

ROOM-2

(MUST

BRING

PUNJAB-

JOBS

BOOKS)

 

21ST MAY

PB ONLY

11:30-1:30

PB GK-6

ROOM-2

(MUST

BRING

PUNJAB-

JOBS

BOOKS)

5TH JULY

PB ONLY

2:00-3:30

PB GK-1

ROOM-2

(MUST

BRING

PUNJAB-

JOBS

BOOKS)

15TH JUNE

PB ONLY

2:00-3:30

PB GK-1

ROOM-2

(MUST

BRING

PUNJAB-

JOBS

BOOKS)

 

12TH JULY

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ADDRESS

  • SCO 66, Sector 15, Chandigarh |
  • SCF 17, 2nd Floor, Phase 7, Mohali |
  • SCO 217, Sector 14, Panchkula |
  • Whatsapp no. 9872474753 |
  • Email: info@aaabrightacademy.in |
Bank PO All India No. 1